The Modified Tour Inc
Atwal Eye Care
Lightning Series
Hy-Tech Concrete
Investor’s Service Company LLC
KIPO Automotive Group
Krown
Super DIRTCar Series
Stirling Lubricants Racing
Stevenson True Value Hardware
VP Race Fuels
Rock Auto
Sunflowers of Sanborn
DirtCar Series Sportsman
NOS World of Outlaws
Outlawed Modified Tour
Empire Super Sprints

Points

Schedule - 2021

Investor's Services Sportsman

As of 9/17/2021
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
1111Brett SenekRansomville, NY3161616812-
21KScott KerwinNewfane, NY613141677339
361Derek WagnerMiddleport, NY312151776448
435TCameron TuttleWilson, NY37131673478
599Brett MartinBurt, NY71217679133
622Noah WalkerNorth Tonawanda, NY4815646166
768Dave DiPietroNorth Tonawanda, NY23916643169
836Zack GeorgeWilson, NY71015585227
91Andrew SmithLockport, NY51314584228
1025Derrick BorkenhaganRansomville, NY815569243
1114DDylan DuhowAppleton, NY1812516296
1207Brian HarrisNewfane, NY316516296
1328Jordan ModenMedina, NY312375437
145Clayton CainNewfane, NY210358454
1563Jessica KriegischElwood City, PA10297515
1675AJ CustodiRansomville, NY58245567
17104Zack SamLockport, NY36223589
1824Orval HarrisNewfane, NY15221591
19132Brandon MichaudMedina, NY36195617
2018Cliff GreggRansomville, NY4172640
2118WJames HarbisonRansomville, NY14163649
2286NTim Nies4145667
2326rKyle Richner135136676
2414Darrell BorkenhagenSanborn, NY5131681
251RAdam Hilton1292720
263MJustin McKay11390722
2700Sam Hoxie1484728
2893Rich Vinson2374738
2938SZach SobotkaNY11160752
3070Alex Payne Jr1160752
3126Scott George260752
323Dustin GorhanRansomville, NY260752
3322MMike McCarthy260752
3434MTyler MurrayHannibal, NY160752
351RRicky ThompsonNY160752
3633David FingerlowNorth Tonawanda, NY1359753
3721KRandy ChryslerNY134778
3871Jacob BansmerEast Aurora, NY128784
3993Tyler VinsonSanborn, NY123789
4081Austin SusiceRansomville, NY712130812
4142Colby Adamczak20812
4266Robert Henning20812
4374Casey Jonathan20812
4480Cody WolfeAppleton, NY10812
45181Dillon Adamczak10812
4612Phil Vigneri III10812
4707WKen Washburn Jr10812
4802Ken Washburn III10812
4919RCameron Rowlands10812
5099Mike MartinLockport, NY0812

Latest Results

<<>>
Ransomville Speedway9/17/2021Ki Po Motors Street Stocks
Full Results
Ransomville Speedway9/17/2021Investor's Services Sportsman
Full Results
Ransomville Speedway9/17/2021Sunflowers of Sanborn Mini Stocks
Full Results
Ransomville Speedway9/10/2021Ki Po Motors Street Stocks
Full Results
Ransomville Speedway9/10/2021Investor's Services Sportsman
Full Results
Ransomville Speedway9/10/2021Krown Undercoating Modifieds
Full Results
Ransomville Speedway9/10/2021Sunflowers of Sanborn Mini Stocks
Full Results
Ransomville Speedway9/3/2021Ki Po Motors Street Stocks
Full Results
Ransomville Speedway9/3/2021Investor's Services Sportsman
Full Results
Ransomville Speedway9/3/2021Krown Undercoating Modifieds
Full Results
Ransomville Speedway9/3/2021Kevin's Carpet Cleaning Novice Sportsman
Full Results
Ransomville Speedway9/3/2021Sunflowers of Sanborn Mini Stocks
Full Results

Current Points

<<>>
Ki Po Motors Street Stocksas of 9/17/2021
Full Points
Investor's Services Sportsmanas of 9/17/2021
Full Points
Krown Undercoating Modifiedsas of 9/10/2021
Full Points
Kevin's Carpet Cleaning Novice Sportsmanas of 9/3/2021
Full Points
Sunflowers of Sanborn Mini Stocksas of 9/17/2021
Full Points