The Modified Tour Inc
Atwal Eye Care
Lightning Series
Hy-Tech Concrete
Investor’s Service Company LLC
KIPO Automotive Group
Krown
Super DIRTCar Series
Stirling Lubricants Racing
Stevenson True Value Hardware
VP Race Fuels
Rock Auto
Sunflowers of Sanborn
DirtCar Series Sportsman
NOS World of Outlaws
Outlawed Modified Tour
Empire Super Sprints

Points

Schedule - 2021

Ki Po Motors Street Stocks

As of 9/17/2021
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
110Jaren IsraelRansomville, NY11141414760-
24Mike KramarzNiagara Falls, NY1111315652108
314pPat DellNiagara Falls, NY91415630130
443Anthony GuthrieNiagara Falls, NY81414630130
537Roger Israel81414616144
62Pete StefanskiWheatfield, NY2101111596164
755DChris DziombaNorth Tonawanda, NY41515580180
85Randy ZimmermanWilson, NY1115528232
934tTommy Bowen1213436324
1002JJames Loveland588330430

Investor's Services Sportsman

As of 9/17/2021
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
1111Brett SenekRansomville, NY3161616812-
21KScott KerwinNewfane, NY613141677339
361Derek WagnerMiddleport, NY312151776448
435TCameron TuttleWilson, NY37131673478
599Brett MartinBurt, NY71217679133
622Noah WalkerNorth Tonawanda, NY4815646166
768Dave DiPietroNorth Tonawanda, NY23916643169
836Zack GeorgeWilson, NY71015585227
91Andrew SmithLockport, NY51314584228
1025Derrick BorkenhaganRansomville, NY815569243

Krown Undercoating Modifieds

As of 9/10/2021
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
16Mat WilliamsonSt. Catharines, ON6131414774-
225Erick RudolphRansomville, NY4141414774-
338Ryan SusiceRansomville, NY214141574826
411JJames SweetingBrockport, NY181315627147
54Greg MartinWilson, NY41315606168
69Jonathan ReidLockport, NY131315602172
726Rich RichnerNiagara Falls, NY11215564210
833JRobbie JohnstonRansomville, NY21014562212
93Chad BrachmannSanborn, NY1101112546228
1011SSteven Lewis JrRansomville, NY1314500274

Kevin's Carpet Cleaning Novice Sportsman

As of 9/3/2021
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
171Jacob BansmerEast Aurora, NY6121212676-
207WKen WashburnWilson, NY11131366214
3Colby Adamczak17131363838
479Brandon Close18131362056
526Greenly George71212572104
666Robert Henning61111522154
72Sam JunkinAlden, NY3788444232
854CAbbie CastileRansomville, NY199394282
9716Jim ForesterNorth Tonawanda, NY577344332
1074Casey Jonathan145218458

Sunflowers of Sanborn Mini Stocks

As of 9/17/2021
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
138sChris Millerolcott, NY111416770-
298Cole SusiceRansomville, NY37121571060
393Ryan PlanteCheektowaga, NY2891668684
417Brian MelcherRansomville, NY51316655115
526Dave DussaultNiagara Falls, NY21415650120
620Jeffrey WynesWilson, NY21016632138
71Dante MancusoBatavia, NY6101011600170
888XNick TarnowskiRansomville, NY101012600170
97Mike Becker616550220
1037Cody Griffin2614504266

Latest Results

<<>>
Ransomville Speedway9/17/2021Ki Po Motors Street Stocks
Full Results
Ransomville Speedway9/17/2021Investor's Services Sportsman
Full Results
Ransomville Speedway9/17/2021Sunflowers of Sanborn Mini Stocks
Full Results
Ransomville Speedway9/10/2021Ki Po Motors Street Stocks
Full Results
Ransomville Speedway9/10/2021Investor's Services Sportsman
Full Results
Ransomville Speedway9/10/2021Krown Undercoating Modifieds
Full Results
Ransomville Speedway9/10/2021Sunflowers of Sanborn Mini Stocks
Full Results
Ransomville Speedway9/3/2021Ki Po Motors Street Stocks
Full Results
Ransomville Speedway9/3/2021Investor's Services Sportsman
Full Results
Ransomville Speedway9/3/2021Krown Undercoating Modifieds
Full Results
Ransomville Speedway9/3/2021Kevin's Carpet Cleaning Novice Sportsman
Full Results
Ransomville Speedway9/3/2021Sunflowers of Sanborn Mini Stocks
Full Results

Current Points

<<>>
Ki Po Motors Street Stocksas of 9/17/2021
Full Points
Investor's Services Sportsmanas of 9/17/2021
Full Points
Krown Undercoating Modifiedsas of 9/10/2021
Full Points
Kevin's Carpet Cleaning Novice Sportsmanas of 9/3/2021
Full Points
Sunflowers of Sanborn Mini Stocksas of 9/17/2021
Full Points